Internment Search

JAMES DOC GALLANT

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HATTIE [LING]
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [JOE] KING
Son Name: JOE [CHERLY], JOHN [CARMEL]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/10/1982
Date Interned: 29/10/1982
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back