Internment Search

ANGELA GIACOMANTONIO (TORTOLA)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: JAMES # 944
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL [JOYCE],JOE [LEXIE],CARMAN [MARGO],NICHOLAS [VICTORIA]
Father Name: GACTANO TORTOLA
Mother Name: ALMERINDA TORTOLA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES GIACOMANTONIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 15, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Dec-08
Date Interned: 31-Dec-08
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back