Internment Search

ROSE GAUDET

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: ALEX
Daugther Name: ROSE ANNE,BARBARA [GILLEN],
Son Name: JOSEPH,GERALD
Father Name: THOMAS MAC DONNELL
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1919
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 30-Aug-88
Date Interned: 01-Sep-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back