Internment Search

ERNEST (BARNEY) DICKSON

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: MARY [RANNI]
Daugther Name: ANNA MARIE MACPHEE,DENISE MACKINNON,JOSLYNN WHITE
Son Name: PAUL,EVERETT [VERA],ERNIE [MABLE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 31, 1924
Place Born:
Date Died: 02-Jul-81
Date Interned: 05-Jul-81
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back