Internment Search

DEAN BINNS

Maiden Name: SHANE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MATERNAL GRANDPARENTS - CHESLEY AND CARMEL BUTLER
Son Name: PATERNAL GRANDPARENTS - GINA AND EUGENE BINNS
Father Name: REGINALD BINNS
Mother Name: CINDY [BUTLER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1996
Place Born: IWK IN HALIFAX
Date Died: 11-Jul-98
Date Interned: 14-Jul-98
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back