Internment Search

PAULA FRIEND

Maiden Name: DENISE
Spouce Name: DAVID FRIEND
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LIAM
Father Name: GREG DILNEY
Mother Name: BRENDA DILNEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/02/1971
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 11/04/2019
Date Interned: 09/09/2020
Section: 8
Range: 6
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back