Internment Search

JOSEPH GRAHAM

Maiden Name: PAUL
Spouce Name: SHARON ANN
Daugther Name: AIMEE LYNN
Son Name: JOSEPH PAUL
Father Name: GEORGE GRAHAM
Mother Name: MARY [MOULINS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Nov-89
Date Interned: 08-Nov-89
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 521
L/R:
OTHER:
Back