Internment Search

THERESA GARDINER

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: CLARENCE [D.2773]
Daugther Name: GENEVIEVE BISHOP,JOSEPHINE HILL,THERESA [ROBIE],ROSE [JACK]
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD HAYES
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE [BOULTER]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTERS BRIDGETTE ANNE,MARY ELIZABETH,NORA,SON IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 16, 1914
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Oct-89
Date Interned: 06-Oct-89
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back