Internment Search

WALTER FOSTER

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MARGARET [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: JOAN WHITE
Son Name: JAMES, GERALD
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/10/1910
Place Born:
Date Died: 10/04/1982
Date Interned: 12/04/1982
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back