Internment Search

JOHN FOGARTY

Maiden Name: ALBERT
Spouce Name: MARGARET [LEON]
Daugther Name: EILEEN
Son Name: WILLIAM[AVERIL] , JOHN [ARLENE],RICHARD [PAM],DAVID,RONALD [ANN],KENNETH
Father Name: WILLIAM FOGARTY
Mother Name: MARGARET MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 25, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Aug-06
Date Interned: 25-Aug-06
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 41.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back