Internment Search

BARRY CAMERON

Maiden Name: DOUGLAS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,COLLEEN,PAULA
Son Name: BROTHERS,SCOTT,DANNY
Father Name: ANGUS CAMERON
Mother Name: BERNICE MACADAM
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/05/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/04/1974
Date Interned: 27/04/1974
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back