Internment Search

DANIEL BURKE

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: MARY [D-#1581]
Daugther Name: LEONA [MRS.WILLIAM PAULSON] AND MARY [MRS.H.D.MAC GILLIVRAY]
Son Name: BILL, JOHN AND FRANK
Father Name: JOHN B.BURKE
Mother Name: MARY [BROADERICK]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1891
Place Born: LITTLE LORAINE
Date Died: 11-Jan-76
Date Interned: 13-Jan-76
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back