Internment Search

LEAH FITZPATRICK

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL WILLIAM #
Daugther Name: PHYLLIS MARIE [FRED],THERESA IRENE [VAUGHN],ANNE VIRGINIA [DOUG],MARY MADELINE[BRIAN],CLARA ELIZABETH [JOE]
Son Name: MICHAEL EUGENE[DOROTHY],JOHN FRANCIS
Father Name: JOSEPH SMITH
Mother Name: CLARA PEACH
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAEL WILLIAM,DAUGHTER,MARY GERTRUDE,SON,THOMAS JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born: NEWFOUNDLAND
Date Died: 30-Mar-05
Date Interned: 04-Apr-05
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 127
L/R:
OTHER:
Back