Internment Search

MARGARET DELVECCHIO (MANLEY)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EDWARD # 3724
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ROSE DIPENTA,HELEN [EDWARD] MEDORE,IRMA COLLETTE
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEXANDER MANLEY
Mother Name: BARBARA REIS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD,BROTHERS,ALEX,LOUIS,JOSEPH,STEPHEN,SISTER,ANNE MACMULLIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 7, 1915
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-May-07
Date Interned: 29-Jun-07
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 66.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back