Internment Search

KEVIN BROWNE

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: TERESA [HEFFERNAN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN FRANCIS [LEE ANN], JAMES FRANCIS
Father Name: HENRY BROWNE
Mother Name: NELLY BROWNE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 25, 1932
Place Born: ST.JOHN'S,NFLD
Date Died: 17-Jul-07
Date Interned: 21-Jul-07
Section: 4
Range: 114
Lot: 505
L/R:
OTHER:
Back