Internment Search

CATHERINE FERGUSON

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: MALCOLM #4917
Daugther Name: MARY [TERRY]MOORE
Son Name: NORM [DIANNE],MICHAEL [LOIS], ARCHIE
Father Name: MICHAEL CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MALCOLM FERGUSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/06/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17/02/2012
Date Interned: 22/02/2012
Section: 4
Range: 131
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back