Internment Search

MARTINA (TINA) FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: JIM,6299
Daugther Name: GLENDA [KARL],COLLEEN [HARRY]
Son Name: STEWART [ELLA]
Father Name: JOHN DIXON
Mother Name: MARY DIXON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JIM,DAUGHTERS,TINA,BERNADETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 2, 1940
Place Born: SOUTH HARBOUR,VICTORY CO.
Date Died: 28-Jul-18
Date Interned: 01-Aug-18
Section: 5
Range: 5
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back