Internment Search

EILEEN FERRIS (LESLIE)

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: ISAAC [IKE] #4441
Daugther Name: VALERY [PAUL RATHERBURN],EVA [JERRY DEMONE],SHELLY [JERRY STEVENS]MARGARET [DON MACINNIS],LESLIE [BRIAN MACARTHUR]
Son Name: GEORGE [ELIZABETH],MICHAEL [HOLLY]
Father Name: GEORGE LESLIE
Mother Name: MARGARET HAMILTON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ISAAC [IKE] FERRIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 13, 1931
Place Born: INVERNESS COUNTY
Date Died: 08-Jan-07
Date Interned: 12-Jan-07
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back