Internment Search

BRIDGET DELANEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: MARTIN [D-#367]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1896
Place Born:
Date Died: 22-Apr-83
Date Interned: 25-Apr-83
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back