Internment Search

JEAN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: WINNIFRED
Spouce Name: JAMES CAMPBELL [DES.
Daugther Name: SISTER,MILDRED MACINTYRE
Son Name:
Father Name: ELIAS SHERWOOD
Mother Name: ROSLIE TOWNSEND
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES CAMPBELL, COMPANION,GARFIELD KENNEDY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 15, 1923
Place Born: GABARUS
Date Died: 12-May-02
Date Interned: 15-May-02
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back