Internment Search

FLORENCE GRAHAM

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: NORMAN T. [D.2060 ]
Daugther Name: BRIDE [GORDON] DYER
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 08/10/1985
Date Interned: 10/10/1985
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back