Internment Search

GEORGE JESSOME

Maiden Name: ARNOLD
Spouce Name: RITA (LAWLOR)
Daugther Name: COLLEEN (D. SCOTT), CATHERINE (TOM), JENNIFER (JOE)
Son Name: GEORGE (NADA)
Father Name: LEO JESSOME
Mother Name: MARY JOSEPHINE (TURNER)
Pre Deceased: FATHER, LEO, MOTHER, MARY JOSEPHINE, 11 BROTHERS, 4 SISTERS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/04/1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/10/2021
Date Interned:
Section: 8
Range: 1
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back