Internment Search

HELEN BLAZEY

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN BLAZEY
Mother Name: VICTORIA [PARUCH]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS WALTER AND JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 09, 1911
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Jul-93
Date Interned: 14-Jul-93
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back