Internment Search

JAMES FAGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY
Son Name: BROTHERS,ALPHONSUS [THERESA],HENRY [HELEN]
Father Name: ALBAN FAGAN
Mother Name: ESTHER LEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/08/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/08/2003
Date Interned: 16/08/2003
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back