Internment Search

LEO CARROLL

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name: FRIEND - AMY
Daugther Name: SISTERS - ELAINE CARROLL AND MARY [MRS.MIKE PARAGO]
Son Name: BROTHERS-DAVE, RUSSELL, BASIL [RAYLENE], RAY [CAROLE],FRANK [BARBARA],BRENT
Father Name: GERVACE CARROLL
Mother Name: MARY [MAC ISAAC]
Pre Deceased: BY A BROTHER, JOHN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/05/1964
Place Born:
Date Died: 01/05/1997
Date Interned: 05/05/1997
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back