Internment Search

JAMES GERALD DOYLE

Maiden Name: CURRY
Spouce Name: STELLA ,4313
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE [JOE]GILLIS, BARBARA [JIM]PERKINS
Son Name: GERRY [SHAREN], JOE [NANCY]
Father Name: HAROLD J.B.DOYLE
Mother Name: BARBARA MERCHANT
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,STELLA MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 2, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Jun-10
Date Interned: 19-Jun-10
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 126
L/R:
OTHER:
Back