Internment Search

DONNA FARRELL

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: THOMAS
Daugther Name: SUSAND AND MARY BETH
Son Name: MARK
Father Name: JAMES LAWSON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [BROPHY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/01/1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/09/2004
Date Interned: 20/09/2004
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back