Internment Search

FRANCES GILLIS (BOURGEOIS)

Maiden Name: VIVIAN
Spouce Name: DENNIS
Daugther Name: SHEILAGH [SHANE] CHAPMAN
Son Name: JOHN HUGH, DENNIS [ISABELLE]
Father Name: WALTER BOURGEOIS
Mother Name: ANNETTE BOURGEOIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 31, 1939
Place Born: KEIPPENS,NFLD.
Date Died: 08-Nov-09
Date Interned: 11-Nov-09
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 12
L/R:
OTHER:
Back