Internment Search

CATHERINE MACDONALD

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: STEPHEN
Daugther Name: CAROLYN [PAUL MACDONALD],MARGARET [BILL LIBBUS]
Son Name: KENNETH [BETTY],RODERICK [HELEN],LEONARD
Father Name: LEONARD PIKE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH PIKE
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT DAUGHTER,ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT.16,1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Nov-08
Date Interned: 24-Nov-08
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back