Internment Search

ANDREW LANDRY

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ALICE LANDRY,MARGIE TAYLOR,LORRAINE MOORE,LINDA WAREHAM
Son Name:
Father Name: SIMON LANDRY
Mother Name: MARY DEJEUNE
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JOHN ANDREW LANDRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/12/1918
Place Born: RIVER BOURGEOIS
Date Died: 14/10/2004
Date Interned: 18/10/2004
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 20.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back