Internment Search

CLEMENT DONOVAN

Maiden Name: FRANKLIN
Spouce Name: GLENDA
Daugther Name: SHANNON [ANDREW]MACDONALD,JENNIFER [ADAM MACNEIL]DONAVAN
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD DONOVAN
Mother Name: CATHERINE BARRON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/07/1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05/03/2015
Date Interned: 11/03/2015
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 536.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back