Internment Search

BRIAN DOUCET

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,NANCY [ALLAN]GREEN,LINDA [GEORGE]FRASER
Son Name: BROTHER,FRANK
Father Name: LAURENCE DOUCET
Mother Name: LILLIAN FITZGERALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,APRIL BOWERS,BROTHER,NORBY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 22 ,1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Mar-18
Date Interned: 28-May-18
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 92.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back