Internment Search

STEPHEN DORKO

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ELLA ,ADRIANNA WINTERMANS,SISTERS,SAMANTHA DORKO,VERONICA [LOUIS]GROSSET
Son Name: BROTHER,SHELDON DORKO
Father Name: JOHN DORKO
Mother Name: JOCELYN DORKO -GILES
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,JOHN DORKO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 25, 1977
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Dec-12
Date Interned: 03-Jan-13
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 140.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back