Internment Search

MATILDA [MATERIA] ABBASS

Maiden Name: KHATTER
Spouce Name: ISAAC ABBASS
Daugther Name: EMILY ABBASS,SADIE SHORT
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN KHATTER
Mother Name: CATHERINE IBREANUS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1899
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Jan-67
Date Interned: 06-Jan-67
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back