Internment Search

MARY DILNEY (WEEKS)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: STEVE [DESCEASED]
Daugther Name: DONNA [DOUG],PAULINE [STEVE],MARTINA,BERNADINE [LARRY]
Son Name: STEVEN,BASIL [JEAN - ANN],HARRY [DENISE]
Father Name: JOHN WEEKS
Mother Name: CLARA DRADDY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,STEVE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 9, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Oct-07
Date Interned: 06-Oct-07
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back