Internment Search

MARY GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: RICHARD
Daugther Name: ANN JANE [KOPP],MICKEY [BURNS],KAYE [MOMBOURQUETTE],FLORENCE
Son Name: RICHARD,STEVE,CHARLES,JOHN,BILL
Father Name: CHARLES MAC DOUGALL
Mother Name: MARY [MORRISON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/03/1989
Date Interned: 16/03/1989
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 142
L/R:
OTHER:
Back