Internment Search

MARIA DELAZZER

Maiden Name: ANTONIETTA
Spouce Name: PETER
Daugther Name: OLGA [GUIDO BOMBASSARO]
Son Name: JOSEPH [SHIRLEY] AND BRUNO [BRUCIE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND, PETER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 11, 1910
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Nov-98
Date Interned: 02-Dec-98
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back