Internment Search

JEANETTE DEAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH HANNON
Mother Name: KATHERINE HANNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/05/1949
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 25/11/2019
Date Interned: 09/12/2019
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 1 & 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back