Internment Search

LORI DELANEY

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DENNIS 'JIM' DELANEY
Mother Name: CINDY FROST
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/03/1988
Place Born:
Date Died: 04/05/2021
Date Interned: 08/07/2021
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back