Internment Search

GEORGE DECOURCY

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: GINA [QUIRK]
Daugther Name: NOELLE, FRANCES [MICHAEL] CHIASSON
Son Name: BILL
Father Name: GEORGE DECOURCY
Mother Name: NORA DONOVAN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS, SON GEORGE, SISTERS, RITA, BERNICE, EILEEN [MACEACHERN], THERESA [MORNEAU], BROTHERS, THOMAS, REVEREND BILL AND JOHN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/01/1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05/10/2020
Date Interned: 13/10/2020
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 75.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back