Internment Search

ANN DEGIOBBI

Maiden Name: BEATRICE
Spouce Name: GUIDO
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL,DEAN
Father Name: JOHN P.MAC MULLIN
Mother Name: CLARA [KELLY]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER ANNA MELVINA IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1942
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 13-Feb-90
Date Interned: 16-Feb-90
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 114
L/R:
OTHER:
Back