Internment Search

NEIL FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name: ROSE MACKINNON
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH [LIZ] CRAIG] VINCENT
Son Name: MICHAEL, RODDIE [HILARY
Father Name: GEORGE FITZGERALD
Mother Name: ELIZABETH DIXON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 18, 1935
Place Born: SMELT BROOK
Date Died: 20-Mar-10
Date Interned: 23-Mar-10
Section: 6
Range: 6
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back