Internment Search

AGNES GAUDET

Maiden Name: EVANGELINE
Spouce Name: RICE GAUDET.3772
Daugther Name: LESLIE MACLEAN,JILL )STERLING FEENER)
Son Name: SHAYNE GAUDET
Father Name: BARNEY RYAN
Mother Name: IDA TIGHE
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS IDA AND BARNEY, HUSBAND RICE , GREAT GRANDDAUGHTER AVA GAUDET, SON-IN-LAW DAVID MACLEAN SEVEN BROTHERS AND SIX SISTERS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1931
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 05/11/2017
Date Interned: 09/11/2017
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 536
L/R:
OTHER:
Back