Internment Search

ANN HEWAK (ORYCHOCK)

Maiden Name: VERONICA
Spouce Name: WALTER,3932
Daugther Name: SHIRLEY MACDOUGALL,DAUGHTER - IN -LAW,LIL HEWAK
Son Name: JOHN [RITA], WALTER JR.
Father Name: ANTHONY ORYCHOCK
Mother Name: JENNIE HOPLUK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WALTER SR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 7, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Sep-16
Date Interned: 22-Sep-16
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back