Internment Search

JOHN DAWSON

Maiden Name: HARRIS
Spouce Name: ANITA [GALLANT]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DANIEL [TRINI],RONALD,BRIAN [LAILIN]ROBERT [ALISON],WAYNE [PATRICIA]
Father Name: DANIEL DAWSON
Mother Name: IRMA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 20, 1926
Place Born: MONCTON
Date Died: 15-Sep-07
Date Interned: 19-Sep-07
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 17.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back