Internment Search

MARY (MILLIE) BOYLE

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: PATRICK [D 1714 ]
Daugther Name: SISTERS- MARJORIE BLAZEY, CHRISTINA MAC NEIL AND MARGARET BRANDT
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-Aug-87
Date Interned: 07-Aug-87
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back