Internment Search

DANIEL HEMMINGS

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MARY [MAC ISAAC]
Daugther Name: ALICE [LEW DAVIS] AND DORENA SERROUL
Son Name: MICHAEL [BEVERLY], EDWARD [TERESITA] AND DAN [ANNA]
Father Name: EDWARD HEMMINGS
Mother Name: MARY [FREEMAN]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER,DEB.HEALEY,GRANDAUGHTER MARY CECILIA HEMMINGS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born: PICTOU
Date Died: 05-Jan-99
Date Interned: 08-Jan-99
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back