Internment Search

GERTRUDE CORBETT

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: AMBROSE CORBETT
Daugther Name: COLLEEN
Son Name:
Father Name: BENJAMIN BONNER
Mother Name: FLORENCE MOULE
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS BENJAMIN AND FLORENCE, HUSBAND AMBROSE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/08/1926
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 16/10/2019
Date Interned: 22/10/2019
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 66.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back