Internment Search

JAMES PETER COTTER

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: ELAINE [ROSE]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: AUBREY COTTER
Mother Name: SARAH MACSWEEN
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,GERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 19, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Aug-10
Date Interned: 21-Aug-10
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back