Internment Search

EILEEN COOK

Maiden Name: BRIDGET
Spouce Name: JOHN COOK
Daugther Name: MARGIE [MICHAEL] ALTEEN
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD FEWER
Mother Name: ELIZA [MURRAY] FEWER
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, EDWARD, ELIZA, HUSBAND, JOHN COOK, SISTERS, MARGARET GARLAND, WINNIFRED CHIASSON, BROTHERS, WILLIAM FEWER, DONALD FEWER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/10/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/10/2021
Date Interned: 19/10/2021
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back